Select the Property Address

2 Dawkins Drive
East Earl, PA 17519

4 bed / 4 bath / 3,126 Sq. Ft. / 7,841 Sq. Ft., 0.18 acres lot size / Single Family

Year Built
2009
Sq. Ft.
3,126
Lot Size
7,841 Sq. Ft., 0.2 acres
Listing Id
PALA2072230
Courtesy Of
Michael Gordon Sr. - Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty +1 (717) 738-9986
List Office Phone
+1 (717) 738-9986
Fireplaces Total
1
Beds
4
Full Baths
2
Half Baths
2
Bathrooms Total
4
Stories
2
Parking Spaces
6
Utility & Building Info
Below Grade Finished Area
1000 Sq. Ft.
Sewer
Public Sewer
Parcel Number
200-70076-0-0000
Tax Amount
4769
Building Area Total
3,126 Sq. Ft.
Above Grade Finished Area
2126 Sq. Ft.
Price Per Sq Ft
$152
Architectural Style
Colonial
2 Story

BrightMLS logo

Price History

date event price source
08/07/2025
08/07/2025
Sold
$475,000
Bright MLS (MDBMLS-R)
07/03/2025
07/03/2025
Pending
$475,000
Bright MLS (MDBMLS-R)
06/29/2025
06/29/2025
Active
$475,000
Bright MLS (MDBMLS-R)
View More