Select the Property Address

1132 Linn Drive
Carlisle, PA 17013

3 bed / 3 bath / 2,326 Sq. Ft. / 15,682 Sq. Ft., 0.36 acres lot size / Single Family

Year Built
1975
Sq. Ft.
2,326
Lot Size
15,682 Sq. Ft., 0.4 acres
Listing Id
PACB2041058
Courtesy Of
Team Neidlinger Inc - Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty +1 (717) 245-2100
List Office Phone
+1 (717) 245-2100
Beds
3
Full Baths
2
Half Baths
1
Bathrooms Total
3
Stories
2
Parking Spaces
2
Utility & Building Info
Sewer
Public Sewer
Parcel Number
04-23-0600-146
Tax Amount
6100
Building Area Total
2,326 Sq. Ft.
Above Grade Finished Area
2326 Sq. Ft.
Price Per Sq Ft
$161
Architectural Style
Colonial
2 Story

BrightMLS logo

Price History

date event price source
06/16/2025
06/16/2025
Sold
$360,000
Bright MLS (MDBMLS-R)
05/21/2025
05/21/2025
Pending
$374,900
Bright MLS (MDBMLS-R)
05/14/2025
05/14/2025
Active
$374,900
Bright MLS (MDBMLS-R)
04/15/2025
04/15/2025
Active
$400,000
Bright MLS (MDBMLS-R)
View More