Select the Property Address

3714 Patapsco Avenue
Middle River, MD 21220

2 bed / 1 bath / 1,816 Sq. Ft. / 14,810 Sq. Ft., 0.34 acres lot size / Single Family

Year Built
1919
Sq. Ft.
1,816
Lot Size
14,810 Sq. Ft., 0.3 acres
Listing Id
MDBC2081824
Courtesy Of
Lee Tessier - EXP Realty, LLC +1 410 638 9555
List Office Phone
+1 410 638 9555
Fireplaces Total
1
Flooring
Carpet
Living Area Units
Sq. Ft.
Beds
2
Full Baths
1
Bathrooms Total
1
Parcel Number
11911993
Tax Amount
4981
Building Area Total
1,816 Sq. Ft.
Above Grade Finished Area
1816 Sq. Ft.
Price Per Sq Ft
$220
Architectural Style
Other

BrightMLS logo

Price History

date event price source
01/08/2024
01/08/2024
Sold
$480,000
Bright MLS (MDBMLS-R)
12/09/2023
12/09/2023
Pending
$400,000
Bright MLS (MDBMLS-R)
12/04/2023
12/04/2023
Active
$400,000
Bright MLS (MDBMLS-R)
11/02/2023
11/02/2023
Active
$600,000
Bright MLS (MDBMLS-R)
View More