Select the Property Address

9763 Reese Farm Road Unit 9763
Owings Mills, MD 21117

2 bed / 2 bath / 1,193 Sq. Ft. / Condo

Year Built
1999
Beds
2
Full Baths
2
Sq. Ft.
1,193
Listing Id
MDBC2129972
Courtesy Of
Gregory Prewitt - Prewitt Realty +1 410 375 4598
List Office Phone
+1 410 375 4598
Full Baths
2
Bathrooms Total
2
Exterior Features
Parking
Parking Lot
Stories
1
Utility & Building Info
Sewer
Public Sewer
Parcel Number
04022300006098
Tax Amount
2060
Building Area Total
1,193 Sq. Ft.
Above Grade Finished Area
1193 Sq. Ft.
Price Per Sq Ft
$210
Architectural Style
Contemporary
1 Story

BrightMLS logo

Price History

date event price source
08/15/2025
08/15/2025
Sold
$235,000
Bright MLS (MDBMLS-R)
07/22/2025
07/22/2025
Pending
$250,000
Bright MLS (MDBMLS-R)
06/03/2025
06/03/2025
Active
$250,000
Bright MLS (MDBMLS-R)
View More